FHL-Band 9

FHL-Band:
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Familie Gattung zurück

suche in FHL 9:  

Cerambycidae
Ergates faber
Prionus coriarius
Spondylis buprestoides
Arhopalus rusticus
Arhopalus ferus
Asemum striatum
Tetropium castaneum
Tetropium fuscum
Tetropium gabrieli
Rhagium bifasciatum
Rhagium sycophanta
Rhagium mordax
Rhagium inquisitor
Rhamnusium bicolor
Oxymirus cursor
Stenocorus meridianus
Anisorus quercus
Gaurotes virginea
Acmaeops marginatus
Dinoptera collaris
Cortodera femorata
Cortodera humeralis
Grammoptera ustulata
Grammoptera ruficornis
Grammoptera abdominalis
Alosterna tabacicolor tabacicolor
Leptura quadrifasciata
Leptura aethiops
Anoplodera rufipes
Anoplodera sexguttata
Pseudovadonia livida
Stictoleptura erythroptera
Stictoleptura rubra
Stictoleptura scutellata
Anastrangalia sanguinolenta
Rutpela maculata
Pachytodes cerambyciformis
Strangalia attenuata
Pedostrangalia revestita
Stenurella melanura
Stenurella bifasciata
Stenurella nigra
Necydalis major
Cerambyx cerdo
Cerambyx scopolii
Gracilia minuta
Axinopalpis gracilis
Obrium cantharinum
Obrium brunneum
Nathrius brevipennis
Molorchus minor
Glaphyra umbellatarum
Stenopterus rufus
Aromia moschata
Hylotrupes bajulus
Ropalopus femoratus
Ropalopus varini
Ropalopus clavipes
Semanotus undatus
Callidium violaceum
Callidium aeneum
Pyrrhidium sanguineum
Phymatodes testaceus
Poecilium glabratum
Poecilium pusillum pusillum
Poecilium alni
Xylotrechus antilope
Rusticoclytus rusticus
Clytus tropicus
Clytus arietis
Plagionotus detritus
Plagionotus arcuatus
Chlorophorus varius
Chlorophorus figuratus
Anaglyptus mysticus
Morimus asper funereus
Lamia textor
Monochamus sartor
Monochamus sutor
Monochamus galloprovincialis
Mesosa curculionoides
Mesosa nebulosa
Anaesthetis testacea
Pogonocherus hispidulus
Pogonocherus hispidus
Pogonocherus fasciculatus
Pogonocherus decoratus
Pogonocherus ovatus
Leiopus nebulosus
Leiopus linnei
Acanthocinus aedilis
Acanthocinus griseus
Exocentrus adspersus
Exocentrus lusitanus
Exocentrus punctipennis
Agapanthia villosoviridescens
Agapanthia intermedia
Saperda carcharias
Saperda populnea
Saperda scalaris
Saperda perforata
Saperda candida
Menesia bipunctata
Oberea oculata
Oberea linearis
Oberea erythrocephala
Stenostola dubia
Stenostola ferrea
Phytoecia nigricornis nigricornis
Phytoecia nigricornis julii
Phytoecia cylindrica
Phytoecia virgula
Opsilia coerulescens
Tetrops praeustus agg.
Tetrops praeustus
Tetrops starkii
Tetrops gilvipes adlbaueri

Chrysomelidae
Macroplea appendiculata
Macroplea mutica
Donacia clavipes
Donacia crassipes
Donacia dentata
Donacia versicolorea
Donacia semicuprea
Donacia malinovskyi
Donacia sparganii
Donacia aquatica
Donacia impressa
Donacia brevicornis
Donacia marginata
Donacia bicolora
Donacia obscura
Donacia thalassina
Donacia vulgaris
Donacia simplex
Donacia tomentosa
Donacia cinerea
Plateumaris discolor
Plateumaris sericea
Plateumaris bracata
Plateumaris consimilis
Plateumaris affinis
Plateumaris rustica
Plateumaris rustica agg.
Lema cyanella
Oulema erichsonii
Oulema septentrionis
Oulema obscura
Oulema tristis
Oulema melanopus
Oulema duftschmidi
Crioceris duodecimpunctata
Crioceris asparagi
Lilioceris lilii
Lilioceris merdigera
Labidostomis tridentata
Labidostomis longimana
Clytra quadripunctata
Clytra laeviuscula
Smaragdina salicina
Smaragdina aurita
Coptocephala unifasciata
Pachybrachis hieroglyphicus
Cryptocephalus coryli
Cryptocephalus cordiger
Cryptocephalus sexpunctatus
Cryptocephalus distinguendus
Cryptocephalus bipunctatus
Cryptocephalus biguttatus
Cryptocephalus aureolus aureolus
Cryptocephalus sericeus
Cryptocephalus hypochoeridis
Cryptocephalus nitidus
Cryptocephalus punctiger
Cryptocephalus pallifrons
Cryptocephalus parvulus
Cryptocephalus androgyne
Cryptocephalus pini
Cryptocephalus decemmaculatus
Cryptocephalus moraei
Cryptocephalus anticus
Cryptocephalus quadripustulatus
Cryptocephalus flavipes
Cryptocephalus vittatus
Cryptocephalus bilineatus
Cryptocephalus chrysopus
Cryptocephalus saliceti
Cryptocephalus ocellatus
Cryptocephalus querceti
Cryptocephalus labiatus
Cryptocephalus exiguus
Cryptocephalus pygmaeus pygmaeus
Cryptocephalus pygmaeus vittula
Cryptocephalus fulvus
Cryptocephalus ochroleucus
Cryptocephalus populi
Cryptocephalus pusillus
Cryptocephalus rufipes
Oomorphus concolor
Bromius obscurus
Leptinotarsa decemlineata
Chrysolina herbacea
Chrysolina coerulans
Chrysolina graminis
Chrysolina fastuosa
Chrysolina polita
Chrysolina staphylaea
Chrysolina cerealis cerealis
Chrysolina oricalcia
Chrysolina haemoptera
Chrysolina sturmi
Chrysolina sanguinolenta
Chrysolina gypsophilae
Chrysolina varians
Chrysolina hyperici
Chrysolina brunsvicensis
Chrysolina geminata
Chrysolina quadrigemina
Chrysolina carnifex carnifex
Chrysolina analis
Chrysolina marginata marginata
Chrysolina limbata
Colaphellus sophiae
Gastrophysa polygoni
Gastrophysa viridula viridula
Phaedon cochleariae
Phaedon armoraciae
Phaedon concinnus
Prasocuris junci
Prasocuris phellandrii
Prasocuris glabra
Prasocuris marginella
Prasocuris hannoveriana
Plagiodera versicolora
Chrysomela lapponica
Chrysomela vigintipunctata
Chrysomela collaris
Chrysomela populi
Chrysomela tremula
Chrysomela saliceti
Plagiosterna aenea
Gonioctena viminalis
Gonioctena decemnotata
Gonioctena olivacea
Gonioctena quinquepunctata
Phratora vulgatissima
Phratora tibialis
Phratora laticollis
Phratora vitellinae
Phratora atrovirens
Timarcha goettingensis goettingensis
Timarcha metallica
Galerucella nymphaeae
Galerucella aquatica
Galerucella sagittariae
Galerucella kerstensi
Galerucella grisescens
Galerucella lineola
Galerucella calmariensis
Galerucella pusilla
Galerucella tenella
Pyrrhalta viburni
Galeruca tanaceti
Galeruca interrupta
Galeruca pomonae
Galeruca laticollis
Galeruca melanocephala
Lochmaea caprea
Lochmaea suturalis
Lochmaea crataegi
Phyllobrotica quadrimaculata
Luperus saxonicus
Luperus longicornis
Luperus luperus
Luperus flavipes
Calomicrus pinicola
Agelastica alni
Sermylassa halensis
Phyllotreta vittula
Phyllotreta armoraciae
Phyllotreta nemorum
Phyllotreta undulata
Phyllotreta tetrastigma
Phyllotreta dilatata
Phyllotreta flexuosa
Phyllotreta striolata
Phyllotreta ochripes
Phyllotreta exclamationis
Phyllotreta atra
Phyllotreta cruciferae
Phyllotreta astrachanica
Phyllotreta nigripes
Phyllotreta nodicornis
Luperomorpha xanthodera
Aphthona cyparissiae
Aphthona abdominalis
Aphthona lutescens
Aphthona violacea
Aphthona atrocaerulea
Aphthona venustula
Aphthona euphorbiae
Aphthona nonstriata
Aphthona erichsoni
Longitarsus pellucidus
Longitarsus ochroleucus
Longitarsus jacobaeae
Longitarsus symphyti
Longitarsus succineus
Longitarsus aeruginosus
Longitarsus rubiginosus
Longitarsus tabidus
Longitarsus agilis
Longitarsus lycopi
Longitarsus ferrugineus
Longitarsus melanocephala
Longitarsus kutscherai
Longitarsus plantagomaritimus
Longitarsus curtus
Longitarsus exsoletus
Longitarsus pulmonariae
Longitarsus lewisii
Longitarsus pratensis
Longitarsus scutellaris
Longitarsus reichei
Longitarsus ballotae
Longitarsus gracilis
Longitarsus ganglbaueri
Longitarsus atricillus
Longitarsus suturellus
Longitarsus nasturtii
Longitarsus dorsalis
Longitarsus holsaticus
Longitarsus luridus
Longitarsus fulgens
Longitarsus tristis
Longitarsus brunneus
Longitarsus niger
Longitarsus nigerrimus
Longitarsus parvulus
Longitarsus anchusae
Altica aenescens
Altica ericeti
Altica lythri
Altica brevicollis brevicollis
Altica quercetorum quercetorum
Altica tamaricis
Altica oleracea oleracea
Altica palustris
Altica carinthiaca
Altica longicollis
Altica impressicollis
Altica chamaenerii
Hermaeophaga mercurialis
Batophila rubi
Lythraria salicariae
Neocrepidodera transversa
Neocrepidodera motschulskii
Neocrepidodera interpunctata
Neocrepidodera ferruginea
Neocrepidodera nigritula
Derocrepis rufipes
Hippuriphila modeeri
Crepidodera aurea
Crepidodera fulvicornis
Crepidodera aurata
Crepidodera plutus
Crepidodera nitidula
Epitrix pubescens
Podagrica fuscicornis
Podagrica fuscipes
Mantura chrysanthemi
Mantura pallidicornis
Mantura obtusata
Mantura rustica
Chaetocnema semicoerulea
Chaetocnema concinna
Chaetocnema picipes
Chaetocnema obesa
Chaetocnema aerosa
Chaetocnema aridula
Chaetocnema confusa
Chaetocnema mannerheimii
Chaetocnema arida
Chaetocnema subcoerulea
Chaetocnema hortensis
Chaetocnema sahlbergii
Chaetocnema procerula
Chaetocnema compressa
Sphaeroderma testaceum
Sphaeroderma rubidum
Apteropeda splendida
Apteropeda globosa
Apteropeda orbiculata
Mniophila muscorum
Dibolia depressiuscula
Dibolia rugulosa
Dibolia occultans
Psylliodes affinis
Psylliodes marcida
Psylliodes picina
Psylliodes attenuata
Psylliodes chrysocephala
Psylliodes laticollis
Psylliodes tricolor
Psylliodes napi
Psylliodes crambicola
Psylliodes cuprea
Psylliodes chalcomera
Psylliodes dulcamarae
Psylliodes cucullata
Hispa atra
Pilemostoma fastuosum
Hypocassida subferruginea
Cassida viridis
Cassida hemisphaerica
Cassida murraea
Cassida nebulosa
Cassida flaveola
Cassida seladonia
Cassida vibex
Cassida rubiginosa
Cassida stigmatica
Cassida sanguinosa
Cassida leucanthemi
Cassida rufovirens
Cassida denticollis
Cassida sanguinolenta
Cassida margaritacea
Cassida nobilis
Cassida vittata

Orsodacnidae
Orsodacne cerasi

Megalopodidae
Zeugophora scutellaris
Zeugophora subspinosa
Zeugophora turneri
Zeugophora flavicollis
Zeugophora frontalis

© Verein für Naturwissenschaftliche
Heimatforschung zu Hamburg e.V.