FHL-Band 8

FHL-Band:
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Familie Gattung zurück

suche in FHL 8:  

Bostrichidae
Trogoxylon impressum
Trogoxylon aequale
Lyctus brunneus
Lyctus africanus
Lyctus cavicollis
Lyctus pubescens
Lyctus linearis
Minthea rugicollis
Lyctoxylon dentatum
Rhyzopertha dominica
Dinoderus japonicus
Dinoderus brevis
Dinoderus ocellaris
Dinoderus minutus
Dinoderus bifoveolatus
Prostephanus truncatus
Apate monachus
Bostrichus capucinus
Amphicerus cornutus
Heterobostrychus brunneus
Bostrychoplites cornutus
Sinoxylon perforans
Sinoxylon anale
Xylopertha retusa

Ptinidae
Ptinomorphus imperialis
Grynobius planus
Dryophilus anobioides
Dryophilus pusillus
Ochina ptinoides
Xestobium rufovillosum
Hyperisus plumbeus
Ernobius nigrinus
Ernobius longicornis
Ernobius abietinus
Ernobius abietis
Ernobius angusticollis
Ernobius pini
Ernobius mollis
Oligomerus brunneus
Stegobium paniceum
Gastrallus immarginatus
Anobium punctatum
Anobium hederae
Anobium inexspectatum
Cacotemnus rufipes
Hemicoelus canaliculatus
Hemicoelus costatus
Hemicoelus fulvicornis
Microbregma emarginatum
Hadrobregmus pertinax
Priobium carpini
Ptilinus pectinicornis
Ptilinus fuscus
Plumilus grandicollis
Xyletinus laticollis
Xyletinus ater
Xyletinus pectinatus
Xyletinus vaederoeensis
Lasioderma serricorne
Mesocoelopus niger
Tricorynus herbarius
Dorcatoma flavicornis
Dorcatoma setosella
Dorcatoma chrysomelina
Dorcatoma substriata
Dorcatoma minor
Dorcatoma punctulata
Dorcatoma dresdensis
Dorcatoma robusta
Caenocara bovistae
Caenocara subglobosum
Anitys rubens
Gibbium psylloides
Mezium affine
Trigonogenius globosus
Sphaericus pinguis
Niptus hololeucus
Epauloecus unicolor
Niptodes globulus
Ptinus lichenum
Ptinus rufipes
Ptinus fur
Ptinus pusillus
Ptinus bicinctus
Ptinus clavipes
Ptinus latro
Ptinus villiger
Ptinus calcaratus
Ptinus pilosus
Ptinus subpillosus
Ptinus tectus
Ptinus dubius
Ptinus sexpunctatus
Ptinus exulans
Ptinus raptor
Ptinus japonicus
Pseudeurostus hilleri

Oedemeridae
Calopus serraticornis
Nacerdes melanura
Nacerdes carniolica
Anogcodes ustulatus
Anogcodes melanurus
Chrysanthia geniculata
Ischnomera sanguinicollis
Ischnomera caerulea
Ischnomera cyanea
Ischnomera cinerascens
Oedemera flavipes
Oedemera podagrariae
Oedemera croceicollis
Oedemera femorata
Oedemera nobilis
Oedemera virescens
Oedemera lurida
Oedemera viridula

Pythidae
Pytho depressus

Salpingidae
Lissodema cursor
Lissodema denticollis
Rabocerus foveolatus
Rabocerus gabrieli
Sphaeriestes castaneus
Sphaeriestes stockmanni
Sphaeriestes reyi
Vincenzellus ruficollis
Salpingus planirostris
Salpingus ruficollis

Pyrochroidae
Pyrochroa coccinea
Pyrochroa serraticornis
Schizotus pectinicornis

Scraptiidae
Scraptia fuscula
Scraptia fuscula agg.
Scraptia testacea
Cyrtanaspis phalerata
Anaspis fasciata
Anaspis bohemica
Anaspis frontalis
Anaspis maculata
Anaspis septentrionalis
Anaspis thoracica
Anaspis ruficollis
Anaspis regimbarti
Anaspis garneysi
Anaspis rufilabris
Anaspis melanostoma
Anaspis costai
Anaspis flava
Anaspis brunnipes
Anaspis varians

Aderidae
Aderus populneus
Euglenes pygmaeus
Euglenes oculatus
Anidorus nigrinus
Vanonus brevicornis
Pseudanidorus pentatomus

Anthicidae
Notoxus monoceros
Notoxus trifasciatus
Anthelephila pedestris
Anthicus ater
Anthicus luteicornis
Anthicus flavipes
Anthicus antherinus
Anthicus bimaculatus
Anthicus sellatus
Cyclodinus humilis
Omonadus bifasciatus
Omonadus floralis
Omonadus formicarius
Cordicomus instabilis
Cordicomus gracilis
Stricticomus tobias
Hirticomus hispidus

Meloidae
Mylabris crocata
Lytta vesicatoria
Cerocoma schaefferi
Meloe proscarabaeus
Meloe violaceus
Meloe variegatus
Meloe brevicollis
Sitaris muralis

Ripiphoridae
Metoecus paradoxus

Mordellidae
Tomoxia bucephala
Variimorda villosa
Mordella huetheri
Mordella brachyura
Mordella holomelaena
Hoshihananomia perlata
Curtimorda maculosa
Mordellistenula perrisi
Mordellistena parvula
Mordellistena falsoparvula
Mordellistena pseudoparvula
Mordellistena falsoparvuliformis
Mordellistena bicoloripilosa
Mordellistena weisei
Mordellistena kraatzi
Mordellistena rhenana
Mordellistena brevicauda
Mordellistena luteipalpis
Mordellistena pygmaeola
Mordellistena purpureonigrans
Mordellistena pumila
Mordellistena secreta
Mordellistena dieckmanni
Mordellistena pseudopumila
Mordellistena neuwaldeggiana
Mordellistena variegata
Mordellistena humeralis
Mordellistena acuticollis
Mordellochroa abdominalis

Melandryidae
Orchesia micans
Orchesia luteipalpis
Orchesia minor
Orchesia fasciata
Orchesia undulata
Anisoxya fuscula
Abdera affinis
Abdera flexuosa
Abdera bifasciata
Wanachia triguttata
Phloiotrya rufipes
Phloiotrya tenuis
Xylita laevigata
Serropalpus barbatus
Hypulus quercinus
Hypulus bifasciatus
Zilora obscura
Melandrya caraboides
Melandrya barbata
Melandrya dubia
Conopalpus testaceus
Osphya bipunctata

Tetratomidae
Tetratoma fungorum
Tetratoma desmarestii
Tetratoma ancora
Eustrophus dermestoides
Hallomenus binotatus
Hallomenus axillaris

Tenebrionidae
Lagria hirta
Lagria atripes
Allecula morio
Allecula rhenana
Prionychus ater
Prionychus melanarius
Hymenalia rufipes
Pseudocistela ceramboides ceramboides
Gonodera luperus
Isomira thoracica
Isomira murina
Mycetochara flavipes
Mycetochara axillaris
Mycetochara maura
Cteniopus sulphureus
Omophlus pubescens
Blaps gigas
Blaps mortisaga
Blaps lethifera
Blaps mucronata
Phylan gibbus
Pedinus femoralis
Opatrum riparium
Opatrum sabulosum
Melanimon tibialis
Phaleria cadaverina
Crypticus quisquilius
Bolitophagus reticulatus
Eledonoprius armatus
Eledona agricola
Diaperis boleti
Scaphidema metallica
Platydema violacea
Alphitophagus bifasciatus
Pentaphyllus testaceus
Myrmechixenus subterraneus
Myrmechixenus vaporariorum
Corticeus unicolor
Corticeus longulus
Corticeus pini
Corticeus bicolor
Corticeus bicoloroides
Corticeus fasciatus
Corticeus linearis
Palorus subdepressus
Palorus depressus
Palorus ratzeburgii
Tribolium madens
Tribolium castaneum
Tribolium destructor
Tribolium confusum
Alphitobius diaperinus
Alphitobius laevigatus
Diaclina fagi
Gnatocerus cornutus
Latheticus oryzae
Uloma culinaris
Uloma rufa
Tenebrio opacus
Tenebrio obscurus
Tenebrio molitor
Zophobas atratus
Nalassus laevioctostriatus
Nalassus dermestoides
Xanthomus pallidus

Trogidae
Trox sabulosus
Trox hispidus
Trox scaber
Trox cadaverinus

Geotrupidae
Odonteus armiger
Typhaeus typhoeus
Geotrupes mutator
Geotrupes spiniger
Geotrupes stercorarius
Sericotrupes niger
Anoplotrupes stercorosus
Trypocopris vernalis

Scarabaeidae
Euoniticellus fulvus
Copris lunaris
Caccobius schreberi
Onthophagus taurus
Onthophagus ovatus
Onthophagus joannae
Onthophagus nuchicornis
Onthophagus medius
Onthophagus fracticornis
Onthophagus similis
Onthophagus coenobita
Aegialia arenaria
Rhysothorax rufus
Oxyomus sylvestris
Acrossus depressus
Acrossus luridus
Acrossus rufipes
Agoliinus nemoralis
Agrilinus ater
Ammoecius brevis
Aphodius cardinalis
Aphodius fimetarius
Aphodius foetidus
Bodiloides ictericus
Bodilopsis rufa
Bodilopsis sordida
Calamosternus granarius
Chilothorax conspurcatus
Chilothorax distinctus
Chilothorax melanostictus
Chilothorax paykulli
Chilothorax pictus
Colobopterus erraticus
Esymus merdarius
Esymus pusillus
Eudolus quadriguttatus
Euorodalus coenosus
Eupleurus subterraneus
Limarus maculatus
Limarus zenkeri
Liothorax niger
Liothorax plagiatus
Parammoecius corvinus
Plagiogonus arenarius
Planolinoides borealis
Planolinus fasciatus
Pubinus tomentosus
Rhodaphodius foetens
Sigorus porcus
Teuchestes fossor
Trichonotulus scrofa
Volinus sticticus
Melinopterus consputus
Melinopterus prodromus
Melinopterus sphacelatus
Nialus varians
Nimbus contaminatus
Nimbus obliteratus
Otophorus haemorrhoidalis
Heptaulacus testudinarius
Psammodius asper
Rhyssemus puncticollis
Diastictus vulneratus
Serica brunnea
Maladera holosericea
Omaloplia nigromarginata
Amphimallon solstitiale solstitiale
Amphimallon fallenii
Amphimallon ruficorne
Melolontha hippocastani
Melolontha melolontha
Polyphylla fullo
Anomala dubia
Phyllopertha horticola
Chaetopteroplia segetum
Hoplia praticola
Hoplia philanthus
Hoplia argentea
Hoplia graminicola
Oryctes nasicornis nasicornis
Tropinota hirta
Oxythyrea funesta
Cetonia aurata aurata
Protaetia speciosissima
Protaetia cuprea metallica
Protaetia marmorata
Valgus hemipterus
Osmoderma eremita agg.
Gnorimus nobilis
Gnorimus variabilis
Trichius fasciatus
Trichius gallicus

Lucanidae
Lucanus cervus
Dorcus parallelipipedus
Platycerus caraboides
Ceruchus chrysomelinus
Sinodendron cylindricum

© Verein für Naturwissenschaftliche
Heimatforschung zu Hamburg e.V.